Menü

 

Schützengau Weißenburg/Bay.

A-Klasse Gruppe 2


1 SG Germania Wettelsheim e.V. 1 16 : 4 1458,00
2 SV Eichenlaub Raitenbuch-Reuth/W. e.V. 1 15 : 5 1436,90
3 SG Bavaria Dettenheim e.V. 3 10 : 10 1431,80
4 SV Germania Langenaltheim e.V. 2 9 : 11 1436,40
5 SV Edelweiß Bubenheim e.V. 3 8 : 12 1422,30
6 SV Diana Rothenstein 3 2 : 18 1411,20


Heim Gast Vorrunde Rückrunde Gast Heim
Runde 1 30.09.2017 Runde 6 03.02.2018
1466 1414 SG Bavaria Dettenheim e.V. 3 SV Edelweiß Bubenheim e.V. 3 1413 1426
1430 1437 SV Diana Rothenstein 3 SV Germania Langenaltheim e.V. 2 1433 1415
1420 1479 SV Eichenlaub Raitenbuch-Reuth/W. e.V. 1 SG Germania Wettelsheim e.V. 1 1446 1430
Runde 2 14.10.2017 Runde 7 17.02.2018
1475 1414 SG Germania Wettelsheim e.V. 1 SG Bavaria Dettenheim e.V. 3 1436 1443
1456 1445 SV Germania Langenaltheim e.V. 2 SV Eichenlaub Raitenbuch-Reuth/W. e.V. 1 1449 1449
1415 1375 SV Edelweiß Bubenheim e.V. 3 SV Diana Rothenstein 3 1439 1414
Runde 3 28.10.2017 Runde 8 03.03.2018
1439 1437 SV Eichenlaub Raitenbuch-Reuth/W. e.V. 1 SG Bavaria Dettenheim e.V. 3 1428 1423
1432 1419 SV Germania Langenaltheim e.V. 2 SV Edelweiß Bubenheim e.V. 3 1411 1432
1428 1475 SV Diana Rothenstein 3 SG Germania Wettelsheim e.V. 1 1407 1469
Runde 4 11.11.2017 Runde 9 17.03.2018
1428 1425 SG Bavaria Dettenheim e.V. 3 SV Germania Langenaltheim e.V. 2 1440 1454
1466 1437 SG Germania Wettelsheim e.V. 1 SV Edelweiß Bubenheim e.V. 3 1431 1381
1425 1400 SV Eichenlaub Raitenbuch-Reuth/W. e.V. 1 SV Diana Rothenstein 3 1444 1397
Runde 5 25.11.2017 Runde 10 07.04.2018
1401 1409 SV Diana Rothenstein 3 SG Bavaria Dettenheim e.V. 3 1427 1445
1446 1472 SV Germania Langenaltheim e.V. 2 SG Germania Wettelsheim e.V. 1 1439 1447
1437 1441 SV Edelweiß Bubenheim e.V. 3 SV Eichenlaub Raitenbuch-Reuth/W. e.V. 1 1423 1432

PlatzNameVereinRinge
1.Herzog Markus SG Germania Wettelsheim e.V. 370,50
2.Stephan Michael SV Germania Langenaltheim e.V. 366,90
3.Schmidt Peter SV Eichenlaub Raitenbuch-Reuth/W. e.V. 366,50
4.Bleicher Michaela SG Germania Wettelsheim e.V. 366,30
5.Herzog Erich SG Germania Wettelsheim e.V. 363,50
6.Scheiber Karl SG Bavaria Dettenheim e.V. 361,70
7.Bieber Markus SV Edelweiß Bubenheim e.V. 361,40
8.Lotter Martin SV Germania Langenaltheim e.V. 361,30
9.Preuer Erwin SG Bavaria Dettenheim e.V. 361,20
10.Wittmann Peter SV Eichenlaub Raitenbuch-Reuth/W. e.V. 361,00
11.Riehl Alexander SV Diana Rothenstein 359,00
12.Schwenk Werner SV Edelweiß Bubenheim e.V. 358,70
13.Riehl Andreas SV Diana Rothenstein 358,22
14.Stettinger Dominik SG Bavaria Dettenheim e.V. 358,20
15.Hermann Holger SV Germania Langenaltheim e.V. 358,10
16.Schwimmer Annalena SG Germania Wettelsheim e.V. 357,70
17.Bayer Stefan SV Eichenlaub Raitenbuch-Reuth/W. e.V. 357,00
18.Dörntlein Lena SV Diana Rothenstein 356,30
19.Kraft Jürgen SV Edelweiß Bubenheim e.V. 354,50
20.Schmidt Jürgen SV Eichenlaub Raitenbuch-Reuth/W. e.V. 352,40
21.Franke Thomas SG Bavaria Dettenheim e.V. 350,70
22.Obernöder Jochen SV Germania Langenaltheim e.V. 350,10
23.Weislein Andreas SV Diana Rothenstein 349,50
24.Strauß Bastian SV Edelweiß Bubenheim e.V. 348,89
25.Holzinger Sonja SV Diana Rothenstein 347,33
26.Brückel Michael SV Diana Rothenstein 345,00