Menü

 

Schützengau Weißenburg/Bay.

C-Klasse Gruppe 1


1 SV Frohsinn Alesheim e.V. 3 20 : 0 1436,00
2 SG Limes Burgsalach e.V. 1 14 : 6 1409,30
3 SV Mühlengrund Gersdorf 2 14 : 6 1366,40
4 SG Bavaria Dettenheim e.V. 4 6 : 14 1329,30
5 SV Jura-Höh Osterdorf 2 6 : 14 1329,10
6 SG Flüglingen Weimersheim 2 0 : 20 1262,60


Heim Gast Vorrunde Rückrunde Gast Heim
Runde 1 30.09.2017 Runde 6 03.02.2018
1366 1308 SV Mühlengrund Gersdorf 2 SG Bavaria Dettenheim e.V. 4 1376 1325
1320 1263 SV Jura-Höh Osterdorf 2 SG Flüglingen Weimersheim 2 1311 1300
1429 1416 SV Frohsinn Alesheim e.V. 3 SG Limes Burgsalach e.V. 1 1447 1430
Runde 2 14.10.2017 Runde 7 17.02.2018
1425 1376 SG Limes Burgsalach e.V. 1 SV Mühlengrund Gersdorf 2 1376 1389
1350 1439 SG Flüglingen Weimersheim 2 SV Frohsinn Alesheim e.V. 3 1294 1460
1346 1326 SG Bavaria Dettenheim e.V. 4 SV Jura-Höh Osterdorf 2 1298 1299
Runde 3 28.10.2017 Runde 8 03.03.2018
1455 1393 SV Frohsinn Alesheim e.V. 3 SV Mühlengrund Gersdorf 2 1425 1296
1292 1357 SG Flüglingen Weimersheim 2 SG Bavaria Dettenheim e.V. 4 983 1284
1348 1402 SV Jura-Höh Osterdorf 2 SG Limes Burgsalach e.V. 1 1336 1387
Runde 4 11.11.2017 Runde 9 17.03.2018
1367 1299 SV Mühlengrund Gersdorf 2 SG Flüglingen Weimersheim 2 1354 1297
1395 1343 SG Limes Burgsalach e.V. 1 SG Bavaria Dettenheim e.V. 4 1425 1350
1463 1340 SV Frohsinn Alesheim e.V. 3 SV Jura-Höh Osterdorf 2 1432 1337
Runde 5 25.11.2017 Runde 10 07.04.2018
1348 1375 SV Jura-Höh Osterdorf 2 SV Mühlengrund Gersdorf 2 1326 1372
1256 1413 SG Flüglingen Weimersheim 2 SG Limes Burgsalach e.V. 1 1292 1424
1329 1454 SG Bavaria Dettenheim e.V. 4 SV Frohsinn Alesheim e.V. 3 1353 1356

PlatzNameVereinRinge
1.Bergdolt Anna SV Frohsinn Alesheim e.V. 369,00
2.Kirchdorfer Nadja SV Frohsinn Alesheim e.V. 366,50
3.Kirchdorfer Matthias SV Frohsinn Alesheim e.V. 362,11
4.Struller Tobias SG Limes Burgsalach e.V. 360,80
5.Rabus Michael SG Limes Burgsalach e.V. 359,25
6.Dengler Markus SV Mühlengrund Gersdorf 358,75
7.Philipp Thomas SG Limes Burgsalach e.V. 358,00
8.Wrede Lars SV Jura-Höh Osterdorf 354,80
9.Pfahler Stefan SG Bavaria Dettenheim e.V. 354,20
10.Lang Johannes SV Mühlengrund Gersdorf 349,00
11.Mößner Mathias SV Frohsinn Alesheim e.V. 347,00
12.Birk Sebastian SV Mühlengrund Gersdorf 343,89
13.Link Maximilian SG Limes Burgsalach e.V. 343,67
14.Schwarzbauer Robin SG Limes Burgsalach e.V. 342,89
15.Beckstein Tanja SG Bavaria Dettenheim e.V. 336,00
16.Rührnschopf Niklas SV Mühlengrund Gersdorf 335,38
17.Bauer Maximilian SV Mühlengrund Gersdorf 334,40
18.Meißner Daniel SG Flüglingen Weimersheim 330,56
19.Kirchdorfer Karl SG Bavaria Dettenheim e.V. 330,30
20.Wrede Erich SV Jura-Höh Osterdorf 329,40
21.Rührnschopf Katharina SV Mühlengrund Gersdorf 328,00
22.Stolp Manuela SV Jura-Höh Osterdorf 327,25
23.Weiß Andreas SG Bavaria Dettenheim e.V. 325,80
24.Obernöder Gerd SV Jura-Höh Osterdorf 325,57
25.Pfahler Erwin SG Flüglingen Weimersheim 324,90
26.Rohrhuber Herbert SG Flüglingen Weimersheim 323,70
27.Goppelt Klaus SG Flüglingen Weimersheim 321,33
28.Halbmeyer Andrea SV Jura-Höh Osterdorf 318,00
29.Schimmelpfennig Anke SV Jura-Höh Osterdorf 317,88
30.Rebelein Dietmar SG Bavaria Dettenheim e.V. 317,11