Menü

 

Schützengau Weißenburg/Bay.

D-Klasse Gruppe 2


1 SV Stirn und Umgebung e.V. 3 14 : 2 1346,38
2 SV Germania Emetzheim 3 10 : 6 1319,63
3 SG Adler Suffersheim e.V. 5 10 : 6 1305,38
4 SG Flüglingen Weimersheim 5 6 : 10 1219,13
5 DJK Schützen Stopfenheim 1 0 : 16 1181,00


Heim Gast Vorrunde Rückrunde Gast Heim
Runde 1 30.09.2017 Runde 6 03.02.2018
1288 1341 SV Germania Emetzheim 3 SV Stirn und Umgebung e.V. 3 1312 1368
1276 1144 SG Adler Suffersheim e.V. 5 DJK Schützen Stopfenheim 1 1326 1190
Runde 2 14.10.2017 Runde 7 17.02.2018
1128 1172 DJK Schützen Stopfenheim 1 SG Flüglingen Weimersheim 5 1221 1228
1362 1334 SV Stirn und Umgebung e.V. 3 SG Adler Suffersheim e.V. 5 1320 1344
Runde 3 28.10.2017 Runde 8 03.03.2018
1232 1306 SG Flüglingen Weimersheim 5 SV Germania Emetzheim 3 1258 1294
1266 1339 DJK Schützen Stopfenheim 1 SV Stirn und Umgebung e.V. 3 1182 1357
Runde 4 11.11.2017 Runde 9 17.03.2018
1373 1116 SV Germania Emetzheim 3 DJK Schützen Stopfenheim 1 1292 1201
1239 1291 SG Flüglingen Weimersheim 5 SG Adler Suffersheim e.V. 5 1263 1234
Runde 5 25.11.2017 Runde 10 07.04.2018
1367 1335 SG Adler Suffersheim e.V. 5 SV Germania Emetzheim 3 1271 1357
1369 1201 SV Stirn und Umgebung e.V. 3 SG Flüglingen Weimersheim 5 1315 1160

PlatzNameVereinRinge
1.Seibold Patrick SG Adler Suffersheim e.V. 367,20
2.Weißbeck Georg SV Stirn und Umgebung e.V. 365,50
3.Pfahler Klaus SV Germania Emetzheim 349,63
4.Gutmann Walter SV Germania Emetzheim 348,00
5.Bauer Ralf SV Stirn und Umgebung e.V. 348,00
6.Krach Bernhard DJK Schützen Stopfenheim 347,00
7.Degen Karl-Heinz SV Germania Emetzheim 332,00
8.Pfahler Marie SG Flüglingen Weimersheim 330,50
9.Bräunlein Josef SV Stirn und Umgebung e.V. 329,88
10.Salzner Timo SG Adler Suffersheim e.V. 327,00
11.Auernhammer Diana SG Adler Suffersheim e.V. 320,80
12.Kettler Rene SG Adler Suffersheim e.V. 319,67
13.Bauer Annette SV Stirn und Umgebung e.V. 318,57
14.Schwarz Niklas SG Flüglingen Weimersheim 316,88
15.Schneider Andre SG Adler Suffersheim e.V. 311,71
16.Hussendörfer Johannes SG Flüglingen Weimersheim 310,63
17.Birkel Dietmar SV Stirn und Umgebung e.V. 308,33
18.Dauner Gerhard DJK Schützen Stopfenheim 301,20
19.Kirsch Fritz SV Germania Emetzheim 293,57
20.Keller Lukas SG Adler Suffersheim e.V. 287,00
21.Wachter Stefan DJK Schützen Stopfenheim 286,00
22.Geißlinger Martin DJK Schützen Stopfenheim 277,29
23.Schwarz Verena SG Flüglingen Weimersheim 265,86
24.Kirsch Mattias SV Germania Emetzheim 265,00
25.Horn René DJK Schützen Stopfenheim 261,67